Recent closed sales
150
Robins Realty Group
Warner Robins, GA
Recent sales
150
Price range
$21K - $910K
Typical price
$287,000
Active since
N/A
Brandi H Faircloth is a top real estate agent in Warner Robins, GA with Robins Realty Group. They work with sellers and buyers and have closed at least 78 transactions over the past 12 months — 150 over the past two years. Brandi H Faircloth's experience includes first-time homebuyers, VA loans and military buyers, and luxury homes.
MF Real Estate Firm
215 local sales
Southern Classic Realtors
120 local sales
Real Broker LLC
79 local sales
Southern Classic Realtors
73 local sales
150
$46.28M
| Metric | Brandi H Faircloth | Local median |
|---|---|---|
| Sale-to-list (sell sides) | 100.0% | 99.5% |
| Days on market (sell sides) | 55 | 60 |
| Sale-to-list (buy sides) | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Days on market (buy sides) | 62 | 67 |
47%
Home sellers
70 sales
53%
Home buyers
80 sales
$21K
Low
$287K
Typical
$910K
High
| Price range | Transaction countCount | Share of totalShare |
|---|---|---|
| ≤$200K | 25 | 17.0% |
| $200K–$300K | 63 | 42.0% |
| $300K–$400K | 32 | 21.0% |
| $400K–$500K | 18 | 12.0% |
| $500K–$750K | 10 | 7.0% |
| $750K–$1M | 2 | 1.0% |
| Property type | Transaction countCount | Share of totalShare |
|---|---|---|
| Single-family homes | 143 | 95.3% |
| Multi-family homes | 0 | 0.0% |
| Townhouses | 4 | 2.7% |
| Condos | 2 | 1.3% |
| Commercial | 1 | 0.7% |
| Land | 1 | 0.7% |
| Mobile homes | 0 | 0.0% |
| Manufactured homes | 0 | 0.0% |
| Specialty | Transaction countCount | Share of totalShare |
|---|---|---|
| Luxury homes | 9 | 6.0% |
| Properties with HOA | 1 | 1.0% |
| Investor deals | 0 | 0.0% |
| Military buyers | 11 | 7.0% |
| First-time buyers | 46 | 31.0% |
| Senior living community | 0 | 0.0% |
| New construction | 8 | 5.0% |